Kenwood Chef KVC3100S silver
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Kenwood Chef KVC3100S silver silver white |
|
The food processor supports planetary mixing and belongs to the mid-level appliances in the line of the British brand Kenwood. The model received a metal case and a bowl containing 4.6 liters. In it, you can beat up to 12 eggs at a time or knead more than 2 kg of dough. Responsible for performance is a 1000-watt power unit with stepless speed control and pulse mode. All settings are made using a convenient rotary switch.
The Kenwood KVC 3100S Chef food processor is equipped with basic pastry attachments, including a whisk, a hook and a pair of beaters for a fluffy, light dough. Supplementing the scope of delivery is a plastic lid on the bowl, which should protect against splashes. All of these accessories are dishwasher safe. It is worth paying attention to the fact that the device weighs a tangible 7.3 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Buy Kenwood Chef KVC3100S silver
All prices 10 →Кухонна машина Kenwood Chef KVC3100S | 17 206 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Kenwood Chef KVC3100S | 12 999 ₴ |
Кухонна машина KENWOOD KVC3100S | 12 999 ₴ |
Kenwood KVC 3100 S KVC3100S | 12 999 ₴ |
Kenwood Chef KVC3100S | 12 800 ₴ |
- KVC 3100S Chef — without additional attachments
- KVC 3110S Chef — blender
- KVC 3170S Chef — blender and chopper
- KVC 3180S Chef — blender and meat grinder
Kenwood Chef KVC3100S configurations
Price for Kenwood Chef KVC3100S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenwood Chef KVC3100S silver | from 12 800 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kenwood Chef KVC3100W white | from 12 535 ₴ | 5 offers |