Kingston Industrial microSD 64 GB (SDCIT2/64GBSP)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Kingston Industrial microSDXC 64Gb |
|
The service life is 30,000 write and erase cycles. Operating temperature: -40 to 85°C.
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston Industrial microSD 64 GB
All prices 11 →Kingston 64 GB microSDXC UHS-I (U3) V30 A1 Industrial (SDCIT2/64GBSP) | 2 259 ₴ |
Карта памяти 64GB microSDXC Industrial C10 A1 pSL C Card Single Pack w/o A | 2 138 ₴ |
Kingston 64 GB microSDXC UHS-I (U3) V30 A1 Industrial (SDCIT2/64GBSP) | 2 090 ₴ |
Kingston 64GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I V30 A1 (SDCIT2/64GBSP) SDCIT2/64GBS | 2 259 ₴ |
Kingston microSDXC 64GBSP Industrial Class 10 UHS-I V30 A1 (SDCIT2/64GBSP) | 2 259 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kingston Industrial microSD configurations
Price for Kingston Industrial microSD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston Industrial microSD 8 GB | from 355 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kingston Industrial microSD 16 GB | from 639 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kingston Industrial microSD 32 GB | from 979 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kingston Industrial microSD 64 GB | from 2 080 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →