Kingston High-Endurance microSD 32 GB (SDCE/32GB)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Kingston High-Endurance microSDHC 32Gb |
|
A suitable solution for local data storage onboard car recorders, CCTV cameras and other recording-intensive devices. The drive from the High-Endurance line is sharpened for long-term operation in continuous mode with cyclic data recording. For the model, a resource is declared of at least 5 thousand hours of filming video in Full HD resolution. The "passport" speed of writing data to a USB flash drive is 30 MB / s, reading information from it - 95 MB / s.
When used in conjunction with mobile devices, fast data handling is guaranteed thanks to the A1 application storage class. The Kingston High-Endurance microSDHC 32Gb is designed and tested for harsh environments. As a result, the model remains operational in a wide range of air temperatures, is resistant to shock, water and X-rays. The microSD card comes with a three-year warranty and free technical support from the manufacturer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Buy Kingston High-Endurance microSD 32 GB
All prices 19 →Kingston microSDHC 32GB Endurance Class 10 UHS-I U1 A1 (SDCE/32GB) | 398 ₴ |
Карта памяти Kingston 32GB microSDHC C10 UHS-I R90/W45MB/s High Endurance | 405 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті MicroSDHC 32GB UHS-I Class 10 Kingston High Endurance R95/W3 | 364 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Kingston 32GB microSD class 10 UHS-I U1 A1 High Endurance (S | 399 ₴ |
Kingston microSDHC 32Gb Endurance (95R/30W) C10 A1 (SDCE/32GB) sdce/32gb | 370 ₴ |
pratsyuє vzhe z pіvroku in 24/7 mode. There hasn't been any bad luck yet. Nadiya Mute Sanger: use Kingston High-Endurance microSDHC 32Gb few months |
Kingston High-Endurance microSD configurations
Price for Kingston High-Endurance microSD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 32 GB | from 364 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 64 GB | from 429 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 128 GB | from 719 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 256 GB | from 1 019 ₴ | 9 offers |