Kingston SDXC Canvas Go! Plus 64 GB (SDG3/64GB)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Kingston SDXC Canvas Go! Plus 64Gb |
|
A fast full-size SD memory card for use on board cameras, camcorders and other suitable equipment. In data recording mode Kingston SDXC Canvas Go! Plus 64Gb has a speed of 70 MB / s, when reading - over 170 MB / s. Note that these figures are "passport" and the actual speed performance of the model may differ from those declared. The drive is labeled UHS-I Class 3 (U3), and V30. They carry information about the minimum guaranteed linear recording speed of at least 30 MB / s, so the memory card is suitable for working with video in 4K and even 8K resolutions (at a frame rate of up to 30 fps). In terms of endurance, the flash drive boasts water resistance, shock resistance, vibration resistance, X-ray protection, as well as a wide operating temperature range (from -25 ° to +85 ° C). If something happens to the drive, the user has the right to resort to the services of a lifetime limited warranty on the product straight from the manufacturer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Buy Kingston SDXC Canvas Go! Plus 64 GB
All prices 23 →Карта пам`яті Kingston SDXC 64GB Canvas Go Plus 170R C10 UHS-I U3 V30 (SDG | 399 ₴ |
KINGSTON 64GB SDXC (SDG3/64GB) | 399 ₴ |
Kingston SDXC 64GB Canvas Go+ Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 A2 (SDG3/64GB) | 399 ₴ |
Карта памяти Kingston 64GB SDXC C10 UHS-I U3 R170/W70MB/s SDG3/64GB | 399 ₴ |
Kingston SDXC Canvas Go! Plus configurations
Price for Kingston SDXC Canvas Go! Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston SDXC Canvas Go! Plus 64 GB | from 338 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Kingston SDXC Canvas Go! Plus 128 GB | from 462 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Kingston SDXC Canvas Go! Plus 256 GB | from 740 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Kingston SDXC Canvas Go! Plus 512 GB | from 1 785 ₴ | 32 offers |