from 855 ₴urban, 15 L, for laptop, pockets: front, lower, 41x29x12 cm, weight 540 g
from 590 ₴volume 16 L, backpack, teenage, polyester
from 655 ₴urban, for women, 11 L, without laptop compartment, Rolltop, 42x33x12.5 cm, weight 350 g
from 990 ₴volume 17 L, backpack, teenage, polyester
from 654 ₴urban, 17 L, for laptop, pockets: front, lower, 44x30x11 cm, weight 440 g
from 957 ₴volume 23 L, backpack, teenage, orthopedic, polyester
from 655 ₴urban, 12 L, without laptop compartment, reflective, 35.5x25.5x13 cm
from 990 ₴volume 17 L, backpack, teenage, polyester
from 635 ₴urban, 25 L, for laptop, reflective, pockets: front, 43x28x22 cm, weight 350 g
from 933 ₴volume 18 L, backpack, teenage, orthopedic, polyester
from 1 280 ₴urban, 17 L, for laptop, reflective, pockets: front, 46x29x13 cm, weight 620 g
from 957 ₴volume 23 L, backpack, teenage, polyester
from 825 ₴urban, for women, 15 L, without laptop compartment, pockets: front, 39x28x13 cm, weight 395 g
from 1 160 ₴urban, for women, 7.5 L, without laptop compartment, pockets: front, 34x22.5x8.5 cm, weight 325 g
from 1 090 ₴volume 21 L, backpack, teenage, polyester, pockets: side
from 1 640 ₴urban, 17 L, for laptop, reflective, pockets: front, lower, 44.5x31x13 cm, weight 520 g
from 1 272 ₴volume 21 L, backpack, teenage, polyester, pockets: side, secret
from 1 580 ₴urban, on a suitcase, 15 L, for laptop, pockets: top, on the back, 44x30.5x11 cm, weight 680 g
from 700 ₴volume 21 L, backpack, teenage, polyester, pockets: side, secret