Kosser Fokstrot 32 Spiral 600x530 (ФС03)
from 4 050 ₴ Compare prices 7 → |
Configurations Kosser Fokstrot 32 Spiral 2
Specifications
Kosser Fokstrot 32 Spiral 600x530 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kosser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kosser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail Kosser Fokstrot 32 Spiral 600x530:
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices Kosser Fokstrot 32 Spiral 600x530
Водяна рушникосушка Kosser Фокстрот 32 Спіраль 530x600 ФС03 | 4 050 ₴ |
Рушникосушка KOSSER Фокстрот 32 Спіралевидний 530х600 (ФС03) ФС03 | 4 050 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Kosser Фокстрот 32 Спіралеподібний 530х600 ФС03 | 4 050 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Kosser Фокстрот 32 530х600 (ФС03) | 4 050 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель KOSSER Фокстрот 32 Спиралеобразный 530х600 (ФС03) | 4 050 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Kosser Фокстрот 32 530х600 (ФС03) | 4 050 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель KOSSER Фокстрот 32 Спиралеобразный 530х600 | 4 050 ₴ |
Close
We recommend