Leifheit AirBoard Compact M Plus
Leifheit AirBoard Compact M Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit AirBoard Compact M Plus
All prices 7 →Дошка для прасування Leifheit Compact Plus NF 120х38 см блакитна 17304385 | 3 999 ₴ |
Гладильная доска LEIFHEIT AirBoard Compact M Plus NF (72616) | 3 938 ₴ |
Дошка для прасування Leifheit AirBoard Compact M Plus металева (72586) | 4 130 ₴ |
Гладильная доска Leifheit 72586 AIRBOARD COMPACT M PLUS | 4 255 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Leifheit Airboard M Compact Plus (72586) | 4 130 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Leifheit Airboard Compact M Plus NF (72616) | 4 667 ₴ |
Дошка прасувальна AirBoard M Compact Plus 120 х 38 см Leifheit 72586 | 4 892 ₴ |
Video reviews
Available colour options:
- Model AirBoard Compact M Plus — Blue
- Model AirBoard Fusion M Plus Colour Edt. 2014 Sweet Pink
- Model AirBoard Fusion M Plus Colour Edt. 2014 Apple Green — green
- Model AirBoard Fusion M Plus Colour Edt. 2014 Sunflower Yellow
We recommendCompare using chart →