Libero Touch Open 1 / 22 pcs
Libero Touch Open 1 / 22 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Libero 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Libero.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Libero Touch Open 1 / 22 pcs
Підгузки Libero Touch 1 (2-5 кг), 22 шт. (7977/806857) | 175 ₴ |
Підгузки LIBERO Touch 1 22 шт (7322541070230) | 207 ₴ |
Підгузник дитячий Libero Touch 1 22шт 7322541070230 | 207 ₴ |
Підгузки Libero Touch Розмір 1 2-5 кг 22 шт (7322541070230) | 175 ₴ |
We received Libero Touch Open 1 as a gift, so we decided to give it a try, but went back to Pampers Premium Care anyway, because why pay more? If you buy Pampers Premium Care for a promotion, then they come out cheaper and better for us, and also have an interesting design with drawings of animals. Normal absorbency, moisture indicator strip, no bad smell (Pampers Premium Care has a little bad smell). Price - since in the new born category promotional Pampers Premium Care are still cheaper and comfortable for us. Also light and some not very reliable fasteners. Артем А.: use Libero Touch Open 1 / 22 pcs less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →