Liberton LCF 200 MD 200 L
Photos 4 |
Liberton LCF 200 MD |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liberton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liberton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Liberton LCF 200 MD configurations
Price for Liberton LCF 200 MD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liberton LCF 100 MD 100 L | from 6 035 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Liberton LCF 200 MD 200 L | from 8 261 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Liberton LCF 250 MD 250 L | from 8 759 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →