Liberton LCF 290 H 290 L
Liberton LCF 290 H 2021 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liberton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liberton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liberton LCF 290 H 290 L
All prices 25 →Морозильна скриня Liberton LCF-290H | 12 499 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Liberton LCF-290H | 11 865 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Liberton LCF-290H | 12 499 ₴ |
мороз. ларь liberton lcf 290 h | 13 269 ₴ |
Морозильна камера LIBERTON LCF-290 Н | 11 808 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Liberton LCF 290 H configurations
Price for Liberton LCF 290 H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liberton LCF 145 H 145 L | from 6 199 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Liberton LCF 290 H 290 L | from 10 499 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Liberton LCF 380 H 380 L | from 12 799 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →