Liberton LCF 200 H 200 L
Liberton LCF 200 H 100 L200 L |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liberton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liberton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liberton LCF 200 H 200 L
All prices 23 →LIBERTON LCF-200H | 7 798 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Liberton LCF-200H | 7 855 ₴ |
LIBERTON LCF-200H | 7 759 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Liberton LCF-200H | 8 499 ₴ |
Морозильний ларь Liberton lcf-200h, White, общий объем 200l, управление ме | 8 869 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Liberton LCF 200 H configurations
Price for Liberton LCF 200 H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liberton LCF 100 H 100 L | from 5 849 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Liberton LCF 200 H 200 L | from 7 499 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →