Vestfrost VD 300 CF 272 L
Vestfrost VD 300 CF |
|
Spacious chest freezer with support for the quick freeze function and the proprietary Low Frost system. This option involves the use of a heat exchanger with an increased area, which minimizes temperature differences. Due to this, according to the manufacturer, the walls of the storage chamber, if they become overgrown with an ice crust, then in quite rare cases. First of all, the chest freezer Vestfrost VD 300 CF boasts an excellent capacity of 272 liters, which allows you to store a wide variety of products. At the same time, the temperature inside can be maintained at a level up to -24 ℃. Additionally, the manufacturer provides a special function of quick freezing. Also, the device is supplemented with a sealing gum with an antibacterial coating. Among other things, let's pay attention to the fact that the model has been assigned an A + energy class.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Vestfrost VD 300 CF configurations
Price for Vestfrost VD 300 CF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestfrost VD 200 CF 175 L | from 8 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vestfrost VD 250 CF 230 L | from 9 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Vestfrost VD 300 CF 272 L | from 11 999 ₴ | 1 offer |