Liberton LVF 143-168 H 157 L
Liberton LVF 143-168 H 2022 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liberton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liberton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liberton LVF 143-168 H 157 L
All prices 10 →Морозильна камера Liberton LVF 143-168SH | 11 499 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Liberton lvf 143-168sh, Grey, общий объем 168 л, полезн | 10 972 ₴ |
LIBERTON LVF 143-168SH | 11 205 ₴ |
Морозильна камера LIBERTON LVF 143-168H | 10 999 ₴ |
Liberton LVF 143-168SH LVF143-168SH | 9 944 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →