M-AUDIO Uber Mic
Videos 22Photos 11 |
M-AUDIO Uber Mic |
|
Three-capsule microphone element. Built-in display.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog M-AUDIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models M-AUDIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy M-AUDIO Uber Mic
All prices 11 →Мікрофон M-Audio Uber Mic | 5 906 ₴ |
Микрофон M-AUDIO Ubermic | 5 907 ₴ |
Мікрофон M-AUDIO Ubermic | 5 907 ₴ |
Мікрофон M-Audio Uber Mic | 4 250 ₴ |
Микрофон для ПК/для стриминга, подкастов M-Audio Uber Mic | 5 066 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →