MARIO Atlas
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails MARIO →
from 2 993 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 450 / 470 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 344 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 591 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 829 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 340 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 500 / 505 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 070 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 190 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 490 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 201 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 415 / 565 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 152 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 978 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Housing material: material: steel
Configurations MARIO Atlas 1
This model is out of stock |