MARIO Gera 500x800 (1.2.0400.03)
from 8 957 up to 14 590 ₴ Compare prices 21 → |
Configurations MARIO Gera 3
Specifications
MARIO Gera 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Gera 500x800:
- Can be equipped with an electric heater
- Towel dryer connection diameter — 1/2 inch
Prices MARIO Gera 500x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Гера 800x500x470 1.2.0400.03.P | 12 795 ₴ |
Mario Mario Гера 800х500/470 4820111352180 | 12 795 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Гера 800x500/470 1.2.0400.03.P | 10 876 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Гера 800x500/470 - 1.2.0400.03.P | 8 957 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель из нержавеющей стали Mario Гера 800х500/470 | 12 795 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend