MARIO Standard 400x600 (1.1.0202.01)
Photos 14 | from 2 926 up to 4 645 ₴ Compare prices 21 → |
Configurations MARIO Standard 22
Specifications
MARIO Standard 400x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Standard 400x600:
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Standard 400x600
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Стандарт 600x430 / 400 мм нержавіюча сталь 1.1 | 4 645 ₴ |
Mario Mario Стандарт 600х430/400 4820111350384 | 4 645 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Стандарт Mario 600x400 1.1.0202.01.P | 3 995 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Стандарт 600x430/400 - 1.1.0202.01.P | 2 926 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель из нержавеющей стали Mario Стандарт 600х430/400 | 4 645 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend