MARIO Atlas-I TR 500x700
Photos 3 | from 6 440 up to 9 200 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:electric, designer Power:105 W Functions:ability to rotate, thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Atlas-I 1
Specifications
MARIO Atlas-I TR 500x700 |
|
To save energy, the design includes a temperature controller
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Atlas-I TR 500x700
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Атлас-І TR 700х500x55 лівий 2.1.5903.10.P | 9 200 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Атлас 700x500 R 2.1.5902.10.P | 9 200 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Атлас 700х500/55 TR - 2.1.5902.10.P | 6 440 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка MARIO АТЛАС-І TR 700х500x55 / таймер-регулятор ( | 7 360 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Mario Атлас 700x500/55 TR таймер-регулятор | 7 820 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Атлас -I 700x500 TR таймер-регулятор | 8 740 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Атлас 700x500 L 2.1.5903.10.P | 9 200 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Атлас 700х500/55 TR л/п - 2.1.5903.1 | 9 200 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Атлас -I 700x500 TR таймер-регулятор (ліва) | 8 740 ₴ |
Close
We recommend