MARIO MARIO Veer-I TR Veer-I TR 445x800
Photos 6 | from 5 465 up to 10 029 ₴ Compare prices 46 →Type:electric, side protrusions Power:80 W Functions:ability to rotate, thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO MARIO Veer-I TR 1
Specifications
MARIO Veer-I TR 445x800 |
|
Temperature control in three modes: 40 °С, 45 °С, 50 °С. The timer allows you to set the heating time for 3 and 6 hours, or switch the towel warmer operation mode to constant heating.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO MARIO Veer-I TR Veer-I TR 445x800
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Віяло-I TR 800х445 / 55 поворотний 2.3.040 | 5 925 ₴ |
Mario Mario Веер-I 800х445/55 электр. TR 4820111355617 | 6 273 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Веєр-I 800х445-55мм електр., з таймером-регулятором, чорний м | 7 890 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Веєр-I 800х445/55 TR К 2.3.0408.11.P | 5 925 ₴ |
Mario Веер-I 800х445/55 электр. TR (2.3.0408.11.P) | 6 273 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend