MARIO Urban-I TR K 2.0 500x810 2.3.8300.10.P
Videos 1Photos 7 | from 5 760 up to 8 200 ₴ Compare prices 34 →Type:electric, ladder Power:110 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display, hidden |
Configurations MARIO Urban-I TR K 2.0 2
Specifications
MARIO Urban-I TR K 2.0 500x810 2.3.8300.10.P |
|
7 operating modes, 4 programmable smart modes. Eco Mode energy saving function. Display modes on the screen.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Urban-I TR K 2.0 500x810 2.3.8300.10.P
Рушникосушка електрична Mario Урбан-I 810x500/85 TR K 2.0 2.3.8300.10.P 2. | 7 200 ₴ |
Mario Mario Урбан-I 810x500/85 TR K 2.0 сатин | 8 200 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка Урбан-I 810x500-85мм електр., з таймером-регулятором 2. | 7 128 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Урбан-I 810x500/85 TR K 2.0, сатин 2.3.8300. | 8 200 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників Mario Урбан-I електр., з таймером-регулятором 2.0, хр | 7 200 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend