MARIO Classic 430x500 (1.1.0100.01.P)
Photos 9 | from 2 728 up to 3 410 ₴ Compare prices 16 → |
Configurations MARIO Classic 11
Specifications
MARIO Classic 430x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Classic 430x500:
- Can be equipped with electric heater (300W)
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Classic 430x500
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Класик 500x430 / 400 мм нержавіюча сталь 1.1.0 | 3 410 ₴ |
Mario Mario Классик 500х430/400 4820111350261 | 3 410 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Класик Mario 500x400 1.1.0100.01.P | 2 899 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Классик 500x430/400 - 1.1.0100.01.P | 2 898 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель из нержавеющей стали Mario Классик 500х430 | 3 410 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend