MARIO Chikago 530x1200 (1.2.6101.03 Р)
from 12 716 up to 23 665 ₴ Compare prices 19 → |
Configurations MARIO Chikago 2
Specifications
MARIO Chikago 530x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Chikago 530x1200:
- Can be equipped with electric heater (600W)
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Chikago 530x1200
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Чикаго 1200x530x500 1.2.6101.03 Р | 18 165 ₴ |
Mario Mario Чикаго 1200х530/500 4820111354368 | 18 165 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Чикаго Mario 1200x500 1.2.6101.03 Р | 14 895 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Чикаго 1200x530/500 - 1.2.6101.03Р | 12 716 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ЧИКАГО 1200x530/500 (1.2.6101.03 Р) | 14 532 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend