Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 130/60 -13 53P
Expecting restock 2 380 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 60; Rim diameter ("): 13; Speed rating: P; |
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 130/60 -13 53P 100/80 B 16 " 100/80 R 16 " 50 P 50 P 110/70 B 13 " 48 P 110/70 B 16 " 110/70 R 13 " 52 P 48 P 110/70 R 16 " 52 P 120/70 B 12 " 51 P 120/70 B 14 " 55 H 120/70 B 15 " 56 H 120/70 B 15 " 120/70 R 12 " 56 P 51 P 120/70 R 14 " 55 H 120/70 R 15 " 56 H 120/70 R 15 " 56 P 120/80 B 14 " 58 S 120/80 B 16 " 120/80 R 14 " 60 P 58 S 120/80 R 16 " 60 P 130/60 B 13 " 130/60 B 13 " 53 P 60 P 130/60 R 13 " 53 P 130/60 R 13 " 60 P 130/70 B 12 " 130/70 B 16 " 62 P 61 P 130/70 R 12 " 62 P 130/70 R 16 " 61 P 140/60 B 14 " 140/60 R 14 " 64 P 64 P 140/70 B 14 " 140/70 R 14 " 68 P 68 P 150/70 B 13 " 150/70 R 13 " 64 S 64 S 160/60 B 14 " 65 H 160/60 B 15 " 160/60 R 14 " 67 H 65 H 160/60 R 15 " 67 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metzeler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metzeler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 130/60 -13 53P configurations
Price for Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 130/60 -13 53P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 100/80 R16 50P | from 4 517 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 110/70 R13 48P | from 3 931 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 110/70 R16 52P | from 4 556 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 120/70 R12 51P | from 3 010 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 120/70 R14 55H | from 2 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 120/70 R15 56H | from 6 312 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 120/70 R15 56P | from 4 341 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 120/80 -14 58S | from 2 150 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 120/80 R14 58S | from 5 531 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 120/80 R16 60P | from 4 277 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 130/60 -13 60P | from 1 945 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 130/60 R13 53P | from 3 755 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 130/60 R13 60P | from 4 062 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 130/70 -16 61P | from 2 445 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 130/70 R12 62P | from 3 302 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 130/70 R16 61P | from 2 865 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 140/60 R14 64P | from 4 863 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 140/70 R14 68P | from 5 175 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 150/70 R13 64S | from 5 403 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 160/60 R14 65H | from 7 662 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree Wintec 160/60 R15 67H | from 7 316 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar