Microsoft Surface Pro 7 512 GB
Videos 28Photos 12 |
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 512 GB
System:Windows 10
Display Diagonal:12.3 "
Resolution:2736x1824 px
Memory size:512 GB, RAM 16 GB
CPU:Intel Core i7-1065
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:5 MP
Housing material:metal
Weight:770 g
All specifications
Specifications Surface Pro 7 512GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Microsoft Surface Pro 7 512 GB
All prices 15 →Планшет-трансформер Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Intel Core i7 16/256GB Platinu | 41 871 ₴ |
Планшет-трансформер Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Intel Core i7 16/512GB Platinu | 42 210 ₴ |
Планшет Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Intel Core i7 16/512GB Platinum (PVU-00001 | 45 426 ₴ |
Планшет Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Intel Core i7 16/512GB Platinum (PVU-00001 | 44 622 ₴ |
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Intel Core i7 16/512GB Platinum (PVU-00001) PVU-00 | 44 799 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
anonim
10 July 2021, 20:57
На нëм можно скачивать hello neighbor и играть как на мобильном телефоне #
А можно ли будет бы играть в игры как на телефоне к примеру майнкрафт hello neighbor
И ещëна нëм есть русский язык и да вы можете привозить этот планшет до большелуга простоя переезжаю на несколько дней к бабушке кстати привезти конешно я имел ввиду когда куплю себе я ведь не беспризорник какой-то там
Video reviews
Additional features tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 7 512GB:
- The presence of a folding stand
- Proximity sensor, magnetometer
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 configurations
Price for Microsoft Surface Pro 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 128 GB | from 31 878 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 256 GB / 8 ГБ | from 33 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 512 GB | from 41 200 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →