Microsoft Surface Pro 7 256 GB / 8 ГБ
Videos 28Photos 12 |
One of the most popular hybrid tablets on the market, which quite successfully combines the advantages of classic tablets and compact laptops for work in one case. One of the key advantages is the use of the full Windows 10 operating system, which ensures compatibility with all popular applications created for this platform. The second important advantage is a convenient stand, initially integrated into the case, which allows you to fix the tablet at an angle, as well as the ability to connect an external keyboard with a touchpad.
This allows you to use the device as a regular tablet, and if necessary, turn it into a compact working laptop. And with all this, the Microsoft Surface Pro 7 tablet boasts sufficiently productive hardware, as for equipment of this type. "Under the hood" is the central processor of the Intel Core i5 or i7 family with integrated "graphics", and it is supported by 8 GB of RAM. As for the built-in memory, this model has 256 GB, but there is also a slot for connecting external cards. The display uses a 12.3-inch IPS matrix with a resolution of 2736x1824 and a pixel density of 267 ppi. All this is dressed in an attractive metal case and weighs 770 g.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Buy Microsoft Surface Pro 7 256 GB / 8 ГБ
Планшет Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Intel Core i5, 8GB, 256GB Platinum (PUV-00 | 63 273 ₴ |
Планшет Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Intel Core i5, 8GB, 256GB Platinum (PUV-00 | 64 434 ₴ |
Планшет-трансформер Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Intel Core i5 8/256GB Platinum | 33 900 ₴ |
И ещëна нëм есть русский язык и да вы можете привозить этот планшет до большелуга простоя переезжаю на несколько дней к бабушке кстати привезти конешно я имел ввиду когда куплю себе я ведь не беспризорник какой-то там
- The presence of a folding stand
- Proximity sensor, magnetometer
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 configurations
Price for Microsoft Surface Pro 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 128 GB | from 31 878 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 256 GB / 8 ГБ | from 33 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 512 GB | from 41 200 ₴ | 15 offers |