Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 256 GB / LTE
Videos 32Photos 25 |
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 256 GB / LTE
System:Windows 10
Display Diagonal:12.3 "
Resolution:2736x1824 px
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Intel Core i5-1135G7
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:5 MP
Housing material:metal
Weight:796 g
OS Windows 10 Pro. Stylus support. LTE support. Face authentication (Windows Hello). Removable SSD. Surface Connect expansion port.
In LTE versions, a GSM module is installed instead of a card reader. As standard in the entire Pro 7+ line, there is only a charger and documentation.
All specifications
Specifications Surface Pro 7 Plus 256GB LTE
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 256 GB / LTE
All prices 11 →Планшет-трансформер Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Intel Core i5 Lte 8/256GB Silv | 40 057 ₴ |
Планшет Microsoft Surface Pro 7 + i5/8GB/256GB Lte Platinum (1S3-00003) | 43 110 ₴ |
Планшет Microsoft Surface Pro 7+ i5/8GB/256GB Lte Platinum (1S3-00003) | 42 347 ₴ |
Microsoft Surface Pro 7+ Intel Core i5 LTE 8/256GB Silver (1S3-00003) 1S3- | 42 499 ₴ |
Планшет Microsoft Surface Pro 7+ Intel Core i5 LTE 8/256GB Silver (1S3-000 | 42 423 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus configurations
Price for Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 128 GB | from 27 190 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 256 GB | from 31 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 256 GB / LTE | from 39 099 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 512 GB | from 43 314 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →