Microsoft Surface Pro 9 1 TB / 32 ГБ
Videos 6Photos 13 |
Microsoft Surface Pro 9 1 TB / 32 ГБ
System:Windows 11
Display Diagonal:13 "
Resolution:2880x1920 px
Memory size:1024 GB, RAM 32 GB
CPU:Intel Core i7-1255U
Camera:10 MP, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:5 MP
Housing material:metal
Weight:879 g
Two microphones for effective noise reduction. A tablet with a secure core Secured-core PC with protection against external attacks at the firmware level. New 12th generation processors. Intel Evo Certified (Gen 2) for 256 GB and larger models.
Tablets with 5G support are equipped only with LPDDR4X RAM, Qualcomm SQ 3 processors, USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports and support for satellite navigation systems. All models lack a 3.5mm audio jack.
All specifications
Specifications Surface Pro 9 1TB/32GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Microsoft Surface Pro 9 1 TB / 32 ГБ
All prices 35 →Планшет Microsoft Surface Pro 9 i7 32/1TB (Platinum) (EU) QLP-00001 | 79 600 ₴ |
Планшет Microsoft Surface Pro 9 13 PS Touch/ i7-1265U/32GB/1TB/Win11P Silv | 143 899 ₴ |
Планшет Microsoft Surface Pro-9 13” Silver QLQ-00001 | 145 999 ₴ |
Планшет MICROSOFT Surface Pro 9 Wi-Fi 32/1TB Platinum (QLQ-00001) QLQ-0000 | 152 033 ₴ |
Планшет MICROSOFT Surface Pro-9 13” Silver (QLQ-00001) | 145 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 9 1TB/32GB:
- Intel Evo Gen 2 certification includes the following minimum device requirements:
- – Wake up from sleep mode in less than 1 second;
- – 9 or more hours of real battery life of a device with a Full HD display;
- – 4 or more hours of battery life with a 30-minute charge on devices with a Full HD display;
- – Availability of 11th generation Intel Core processor and higher with integrated Intel Xe graphics.
Microsoft Surface Pro 9 configurations
Price for Microsoft Surface Pro 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Surface Pro 9 128 GB | from 32 623 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 9 256 GB / 8 ГБ | from 40 389 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 9 256 GB / 16 ГБ | from 51 436 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 9 512 GB / 5G | from 66 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 9 512 GB / 8 ГБ | from 80 163 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 9 512 GB / 16 ГБ | from 64 969 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 9 1 TB / 16 ГБ | from 65 838 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 9 1 TB / 32 ГБ | from 76 950 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →