Mitas Winner V45 Classic 700x35C
Outdated Product 311 ₴ Features: city / touring; Diameter ("): 700; Width: 35C; ETRTO: 37-622; Load (kg): 70; |
Mitas Winner V45 Classic 700x35C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitas Winner V45 Classic 700x35C configurations
Price for Mitas Winner V45 Classic 700x35C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas Winner V45 Pre Classic 14x1.75x2.0 | from 332 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas Winner V45 Pre Classic 16x1.75x2.0 | from 324 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Winner V45 Classic 20x1.9 | from 367 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas Winner V45 Classic 24x1.9 | from 410 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas Winner V45 Classic 26x1.9 | from 422 ₴ | 4 offers |