NETGEAR Tri-Band Orbi Pro AX6000 WiFi 6 (2-pack) (SXK80)
NETGEAR Tri-Band Orbi Pro AX6000 WiFi 6 (2-pack)
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 4 ports, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:1200 Mbps
5 GHz:4800 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 8 antenna(s), non-removable
The package includes a router and one satellite.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications Tri-Band Orbi Pro AX6000 WiFi 6 (2-pack)
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NETGEAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NETGEAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NETGEAR Tri-Band Orbi Pro AX6000 WiFi 6 (2-pack)
All prices 7 →Маршрутизатор (точка доступу) Netgear Nowy Orbi Pro WiFi6 6600Mb/s ac/ax ( | 26 814 ₴ |
Netgear Nowy Orbi Pro WiFi6 6600Mb/s ac/ax (SXK80) | 26 160 ₴ |
Netgear Nowy Orbi Pro WiFi6 6600Mb/s ac/ax (SXK80) | 26 814 ₴ |
Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Netgear Orbi Pro SXK80 (SXK80-100EUS) | 42 217 ₴ |
Netgear Nowy Orbi Pro WiFi6 6600Mb/s ac/ax (SXK80) | 27 468 ₴ |
Беспроводной маршрутизатор (роутер) Netgear Orbi Pro SXK80 (SXK80-100EUS) | 42 223 ₴ |
Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Netgear Orbi Pro SXK80 (SXK80-100EUS) S | 42 227 ₴ |
Video reviews
NETGEAR Tri-Band Orbi Pro AX6000 WiFi 6 (2-pack) configurations
Price for NETGEAR Tri-Band Orbi Pro AX6000 WiFi 6 (2-pack) |
---|---|---|---|---|
NETGEAR Tri-Band Orbi Pro AX6000 WiFi 6 (2-pack) | from 26 160 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
NETGEAR Tri-Band Orbi Pro AX6000 WiFi 6 (3-pack) | from 64 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
NETGEAR Tri-Band Orbi Pro AX6000 WiFi 6 Router | from 10 480 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →