NETGEAR Nighthawk AX12 (RAX120)
Videos 26Photos 10 |
NETGEAR Nighthawk AX12
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 5 ports, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:1200 Mbps
5 GHz:4800 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 8 antenna(s), non-removable
The router is equipped with a LAN port supporting speeds up to 1/2.5/5 Gbps. There is support for the latest WPA3 security protocol. The router is powered by a quad-core processor with a frequency of 2.2 GHz, which allows it to be used for streaming 4K video.
Ports 1 and 2 support Link Aggregation technology.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications Nighthawk AX12
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NETGEAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NETGEAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NETGEAR Nighthawk AX12
Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Netgear Nighthawk 12-Stream RAX120 (RAX | 10 197 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Netgear Nighthawk AX12 (RAX120-100EUS) | 11 997 ₴ |
Беспроводной маршрутизатор (роутер) Netgear Nighthawk 12-Stream RAX120 (RA | 10 193 ₴ |
Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Netgear Nighthawk 12-Stream RAX120 (RAX | 10 187 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →