Nintendo Switch Lite
Videos 59Photos 12 |
Nintendo Switch Lite 32 GB32 GB a game |
|
A portable version of the popular game console from one of the market leaders, the Japanese company Nintendo. Positioned as a product of the middle price category, designed for mobile gaming. Fully compatible with a vast library of popular games designed for its big sister, the Nintendo Switch hybrid console. The differences lie in a much more affordable cost, a smaller screen size (5.5 "vs.
6.2"), the absence of a docking station, the inability to connect to a TV, as well as non-removable Joy-Con controller panels. Thanks to these design changes, the weight of the console has been reduced by 31% (from 398g to 275g), which greatly increases the attractiveness of the device as a mobile console that you can take with you without hesitation in any bag, backpack or even an outerwear pocket.
The hardware basis of the Nintendo Switch Lite model is still a powerful Nvidia Tegra X1 processor with 4 GB of RAM. The resolution of the capacitive touch screen with high-quality protective glass is 1280x720, and the amount of permanent memory is 32 GB, which can be expanded by installing a microSD/SDHC/SDXC card (up to 2 TB). For fast loading of game content, a high-speed Wi-Fi adapter is provided. The capacity of the Li-Ion battery is 3570 mAh, which is enough for 3-6 hours of use.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nintendo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nintendo.
Buy Nintendo Switch Lite
All prices 171 →Ігрова приставка Nintendo Switch Lite (бірюзова) 045496452711 | 11 499 ₴ |
NINTENDO Switch Lite, бирюзовая (045496452711) | 11 499 ₴ |
Nintendo Switch Lite Blue 045496453404 | 9 963 ₴ |
NINTENDO Switch Lite, бирюзовая (045496452711) | 11 499 ₴ |
Портативна ігрова приставка Nintendo Switch Lite Blue (045496453404) | 7 381 ₴ |
2 1 2 10 |
Nintendo Switch is truly amazing. You don’t even think that when you come, it’s because of some wonderful surroundings that they appear in you. At the end of 2022, if I was blackout with a meager 2/4 schedule, I realized that I can’t wash mobile gaming, the laptop doesn’t hold a charge for long, so I decided to buy my own Switch. Fortunately, we will be on the bottom. And it seems to me that most of the power of this console may be the same wonderful story of addition) And even then it would be even more accurate, since the charge ran out for all 4 years without light. It’s a pity that for me, and on long roads, the way to change the price of the console ends, because I have a PS 5 PC at home, so I only play the same game if there are no alternatives. Also, if you get a lot more expensive and can borrow something for yourself if you have nothing else at hand, I recommend it. In other cases, buy a Playstation) Exclusive
Keep the battery charged for a long time Bad display Prices for games
Nintendo's strange policy hurts so much Rosemary Валентин Прокіпець: use Nintendo Switch Lite more than year |
Nintendo switch top This is Nintendo switch —- use Nintendo Switch Lite few months |
The prefix is worth the money, constant discounts and a lot of portable games from the PC, I go through Metro Last Light, it plays great. I advise you to buy! A large selection of games that will not go on a PC for less than 15 thousand, the convenience of playing games anywhere. I think the only drawback is that some games on the Switch are completely in English. use Nintendo Switch Lite few months |
Nintendo Switch Lite configurations
Price for Nintendo Switch Lite |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nintendo Switch Lite | from 7 299 ₴ | 174 offers | ||
Nintendo Switch Lite + Game | from 9 075 ₴ | 230 offers |