Omnires Fresh SYSFRBI2CR
Omnires Fresh SYSFRBI2CR |
|
The faucet body is made of grade "A" brass. Hose in steel braid. Wall holder for hygienic watering can included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Omnires 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Omnires.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Omnires Fresh SYSFRBI2CR
All prices 6 →Omnires Omnires Fresh Chrome SYSFRBI2CR | 7 520 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу OMNIRES FRESH прихованого монтажу хром лату | 7 520 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душ Omnires Fresh, хром (SYSFRBI2CR) SYSFRBI2CR | 7 520 ₴ |
Гігієнічний набір Omnires Fresh chrome (SYSFRBI2CR) | 7 520 ₴ |
гігієнічний набор Omnires Fresh chrome (SYSFRBI2CR) | 7 520 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для гігієнічного душу OMNIRES FRESH хром лату | 7 520 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →