Parkside PSSA 20-Li A1
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Parkside PSSA 20-Li A1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Parkside 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Parkside.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Parkside PSSA 20-Li A1
All prices 8 →Parkside Pssa 20-Li A1 (без АКБ и ЗУ) | 1 658 ₴ |
Шабельна пила Parkside PSSA 20-Li A1 (100256557) PSSA 20-Li A1 (100256557) | 1 767 ₴ |
Пила шабельна Parkside PSSA 20-Li A1 без акумулятора і зарядного | 2 161 ₴ |
Пила шабельна Parkside PSSA 20-Li A1 з акумулятором і зарядним пристроєм | 3 956 ₴ |
Пила шабельна Parkside PSSA 20-Li A1 з акумулятором і зарядним пристроєм | 4 682 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →