Philips Daily Collection HD7461/20 black (HD7461/20)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Philips Daily Collection HD7461/20 beige black |
|
Removable filter holder. Water level indicator. Anti-drip system. Aroma Twister function.
Labeling of the names of Philips & Saeco coffee machinesA detailed guide to the labeling of one of the most popular coffee machine manufacturers in the world
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Daily Collection HD7461/20 black
Крапельна кавоварка Philips HD7461/20 | 1 361 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка Philips HD7461/20 | 2 289 ₴ |
Кавоварка Philips HD7461 / 20 | 1 483 ₴ |
Кофеварка Philips HD7461/20 | 1 300 ₴ |
Кофеварка Philips HD 7461 | 1 863 ₴ |
A good, simple filter-coffee cooker. Kava is prepared shvidko: a new tank for 5 hvilins. It is necessary to buy an additional filter, I bought a large one. Clean the shvidko, keep the kava warm Shvidko is ready and warming up Nothing Ерік: use Philips Daily Collection HD7461/00 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Philips Daily Collection HD7461/20 configurations
Price for Philips Daily Collection HD7461/20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips Daily Collection HD7461/00 beige | from 1 728 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Philips Daily Collection HD7461/20 black | from 1 300 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →