Philips MasterColour CDM-T 70W 4200K G12 (928084505129)
Philips MasterColour CDM-T 70W 4200K G12 35 W, 3000 К70 W, 4200 К |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips MasterColour CDM-T 70W 4200K G12
Лампочка Philips MASTERC CDM-T 70W/942 G12 1CT/12 (928084505129) | 1 291 ₴ |
Лампочка Philips MASTERC CDM-T 70W/942 G12 1CT/12 (928084505129) 928084505 | 1 051 ₴ |
Лампочка Philips MASTERC CDM-T 70W/942 G12 1CT/12 (928084505129) 928084505 | 1 180 ₴ |
Philips Лампочка Philips MASTERC CDM-T 70W/942 G12 1CT/12 (928084505129) 9 | 1 180 ₴ |
Лампа металогалогенна PHILIPS CDM-T 70W/942 G12 (928084505129) | 1 169 ₴ |
Philips MasterColour CDM-T 70W 4200K G12 configurations
Price for Philips MasterColour CDM-T 70W 4200K G12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips MasterColour CDM-T 35W 3000K G12 | from 1 056 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Philips MasterColour CDM-T 70W 4200K G12 | from 1 051 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →