Videx G45e 3.5W 4100K E27 (VL-G45e-35274)
Videx G45e 3.5W 4100K E27 3.5 W, 3000 К3.5 W, 4100 К |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx G45e 3.5W 4100K E27
All prices 19 →Лампа LED G45Е 3.5W E27 300LM 4100K 23502 | 52 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Videx G45 3.5W-E27-4100K VL-G45e-35274 | 52 ₴ |
Лампочка VIDEX G45e 3.5W E27 4100K 220V (VL-G45e-35274) VL-G45e-35274 | 52 ₴ |
Лампа LED G45е E27 3.5 Вт 350 лм 4100К, VL-G45e-35274, 23502, Videx | 58 ₴ |
Лампа LED VIDEX E-Series G45e 3.5W E27 4100K 220V (VL-G45e-35274) | 52 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Videx G45e 3.5W 4100K E27 configurations
Price for Videx G45e 3.5W 4100K E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Videx G45e 3.5W 3000K E27 | from 51 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Videx G45e 3.5W 4100K E27 | from 50 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →