Philips Series 3000 BG3015 (BG3015/15)
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Philips Series 3000 BG3015 |
|
Compact cordless trimmer for the body and intimate areas with an ergonomic, waterproof body and battery power. It is positioned as a mid-price product, aimed at male users who prefer high-quality household appliances from time-tested brands. Intended for household use. The energy for the operation of this model is provided by a built-in Ni-MH battery, the charge of which is enough for 50 minutes of active autonomy (charging from the included charger in 1 hour).
The optimized design with a double-sided trimmer allows you to capture and trim hairs growing in different directions (for thick hair, pre-straightening is recommended using the included combs with a height of 3, 5, 7 mm). Thanks to these features, the Philips Series 3000 BG3015 trimmer can treat even the most sensitive areas of the body, allowing you to completely remove hair up to 0.5 mm without direct contact of the cutting edges with the skin. The ergonomic and durable plastic case fits comfortably in the hand, and a special rubber-like coating on its surface will ensure a secure grip in wet hands. Moisture protection allows you to use the trimmer in the shower and clean its head by simply rinsing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Buy Philips Series 3000 BG3015
All prices 7 →Триммер для тела Philips BG3015/15 | 1 799 ₴ |
Тример для тіла (бодігрумер) Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3015/15 | 2 531 ₴ |
Тример для тіла (бодігромер) Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3015/15 | 2 332 ₴ |
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3015/15 тример для тіла водонепроникний 1 | 1 630 ₴ |
Тример для тіла (бодігрумер) Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3015/15 | 2 011 ₴ |
Триммер для тела (бодигрумер) Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3015/15 | 2 278 ₴ |
Триммер для тела (бодигрумер) Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3015/15 | 2 272 ₴ |