Philips Series 3000 MG3720 (MG3720/15)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Philips Series 3000 MG3720 |
|
The versatile trimmer features a self-sharpening blade and 7 attachments for beard trimming, mustache trimming, hair trimming and nose and ear hair removal. The device works quietly, turns on without jerking and perfectly cuts hair rods of any thickness. The cutting tool is made of stainless steel, which is exceptionally durable. Numerous nozzles provide an even cut of hair to a length of 1 to 9 mm, allowing you to get smooth transitions, carefully trim the edges of your mustache and beard, and delicately remove vegetation in the ears and nose.
The Philips MG3720 trimmer has a rechargeable battery that lasts 60 minutes continuously and charges in 16 hours. This shows that the machine is designed for home use, where the haircut is performed from time to time, and not in streaming mode, as in salons. The device is made of durable black plastic, has a small weight and size, sits well in the hand and is equipped with convenient controls. The package includes a case in which you can store and transport the trimmer while traveling.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Buy Philips Series 3000 MG3720
All prices 45 →Тример універсальний Philips Series 3000 MG3720/15 | 1 199 ₴ |
Універсальний тример Philips MG3720/15 серії 3000 (7-в-1) | 1 199 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Philips MG3720/15 | 1 189 ₴ |
PHILIPS Series 3000 MG3720/15 | 1 199 ₴ |
PHILIPS MG3720/15 | 1 425 ₴ |
The first Philips machine served me for 13 years, and now it works only often I need to charge the battery. I decided to update the model, I bought a Philips Series 3000 MG3720, because I know the reliability and quality of Philips robots. Philips is quality reliability and convenience. There is no trimmer stand. |
Cool machine, Philips as always on top. All. There is not. |
The crap is complete. nothing special. it takes a long time to charge. There is no charging indicator and it just costs 12 hours on a charge, and then it works for 10 minutes and it feels like the power is dropping. in fact, from the box, she worked at the strength of min 25+ - after a year, she used it 1-2 times a week, it’s impossible to even cut a child’s hair for a charge, it’s about 10 minutes Делай Деньги: use Philips Series 3000 MG3720 more than year |