from 1 699 ₴clipper, power supply: up to 90 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 28 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 2 059 ₴countertop blender, 800 W, speeds 3 pcs, pulse mode, bowl 1.5 L
from 1 999 ₴glass, volume 1.7 L, 2200 W, backlight, removable lid
from 2 399 ₴rotary, 3 heads (foil), trimmer, wet shaving, water rinsing, cleaning indicator, power supply: mains and battery, up to 40 min
from 2 300 ₴filtration (drip), coffee: ground, water 1.2 L, heating
from 1 449 ₴clipper, power supply: up to 75 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 28 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 3 581 ₴countertop blender, 1000 W, smooth adjustment, pulse mode, bowl 1.5 L, shaker
from 3 780 ₴rotary, 3 heads (foil), built-in trimmer, stubble detection, wet shaving, water rinsing, cleaning indicator, power supply: up to 60 min
from 37 638 ₴espresso (automatic), coffee: in grains, water 1.8 L, coffee grinder, cappuccino, espresso, auto cappuccino, bowl for milk, self-cleaning
from 2 129 ₴beard trimmer, for ears and nose, for body, power supply: battery, up to 120 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 16 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 2 320 ₴hand mixer, 500 W, speeds 5 pcs, turbo mode, blending arm, whisks
from 4 149 ₴rotary, 3 heads (foil), built-in trimmer, stubble detection, wet shaving, water rinsing, cleaning indicator, power supply: up to 60 min
from 2 220 ₴clipper, power supply: up to 90 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 28 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 3 530 ₴hand mixer, 500 W, speeds 5 pcs, turbo mode, blending arm, whisks, chopper
from 2 946 ₴rotary, 3 heads (foil), trimmer, wet shaving, water rinsing, cleaning indicator, power supply: up to 50 min
from 2 028 ₴beard trimmer, for goatee, power supply: battery, up to 90 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.4 – 20 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 1 837 ₴hand mixer, 500 W, speeds 5 pcs, turbo mode, whisks
from 5 107 ₴rotary, 3 heads (foil), built-in trimmer, trimmer, universal comb, charging stand, stubble detection, wet shaving, water rinsing, cleaning indicator, power supply: up to 60 min
from 2 099 ₴beard trimmer, for goatee, for ears and nose, for body, power supply: battery, up to 120 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 16 mm, blades: stainless steel