Pinguin Tritan Slim Bottle L 1.0
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Pinguin Tritan Slim Bottle L 1.0 |
|
The flask is equipped with a removable filter strainer and a measuring scale.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pinguin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pinguin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pinguin Tritan Slim Bottle L 1.0
All prices 12 →Фляга Pinguin Tritan Slim Bottle 2020 BPA-free 1,0 L Orange (PNG 804621) 8 | 492 ₴ |
Фляга Pinguin Tritan Slim Bottle 2020 BPA-free 1,0 L Blue (PNG 804652) PNG | 468 ₴ |
Фляга Pinguin Tritan Slim Bottle 2020 BPA-free 1,0 L Blue (PNG 804652) | 468 ₴ |
Фляга Pinguin Tritan Slim Bottle 2020 BPA-free 1,0 L Blue (PNG 804652) 859 | 492 ₴ |
Фляга Pinguin Tritan Slim Bottle 2020 BPA-free 1,0 L Grey (PNG 804683) 859 | 492 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →