PowerWalker AVR 3000/SIV 3 kVA / 2400 W (10120307)
Photos 4 |
PowerWalker AVR 3000/SIV 3 kVA / 2400 W
Type:relay
Power:3 kVA, active 2400 W
Input voltage:110-280 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy PowerWalker AVR 3000/SIV 3 kVA / 2400 W
All prices 12 →Стабилизатор напряжения PowerWalker AVR 3000 SIV | 4 499 ₴ |
Стабілізатор PowerWalker 3000 SIV (10120307) | 4 572 ₴ |
Стабилизатор PowerWalker 3000 SIV (10120307) 10120307 | 4 277 ₴ |
Стабілізатор PowerWalker 3000 SIV (10120307) 10120307 | 4 499 ₴ |
PowerWalker Стабілізатор PowerWalker 3000 SIV (10120307) 10120307 | 4 499 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
PowerWalker AVR 3000/SIV configurations
Price for PowerWalker AVR 3000/SIV |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerWalker AVR 1500/SIV 1.5 kVA / 1200 W | from 1 944 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
PowerWalker AVR 2000/SIV 2 kVA / 1600 W | from 3 486 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
PowerWalker AVR 3000/SIV 3 kVA / 2400 W | from 4 277 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →