Pride Stella 6.1 Tourney 2023 frame S (SKD-42-17)
Photos 3 |
Pride Stella 6.1 Tourney 2023 frame S |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pride 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pride.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pride Stella 6.1 Tourney 2023 frame S
Велосипед 26" Pride STELLA 6.1 рама - S 2024 помаранчевий SKD-42-17 | 13 560 ₴ |
Велосипед 26" Pride Stella 6.1 (2022) оранжевый S (160-170 см) SKD-42-17 | 12 800 ₴ |
Pride Велосипед Pride STELLA 6.1 26" рама S (2022) Оранжевый SKD-42-17 | 12 800 ₴ |
Велосипед 26 Pride Stella 6.1 2023 16 оранжевый SKD-42-17 | 12 800 ₴ |
Pride Stella 6.1 Tourney 2023 frame S configurations
Price for Pride Stella 6.1 Tourney 2023 frame S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pride Stella 6.1 Tourney 2023 frame M | from 12 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pride Stella 6.1 Tourney 2023 frame S | from 12 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pride Stella 6.1 Tourney 2023 frame XS | from 13 560 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →