Prime-X 043-101
Prime-X 043-101 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime-X 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime-X.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prime-X 043-101
Зеркало заднего вида Prime-X 043-101 (с автозатемнением) | 6 601 ₴ |
Дзеркало заднього виду Prime-X 043/101 з функцією автозатемнення | 6 600 ₴ |
Штатне дзеркало з монітором Prime-X 043/101 | 6 598 ₴ |
Дзеркало з монітором Prime-X 043-101 з автозатемненням | 6 864 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features car monitor Prime-X 043-101:
- Auto dimming function
We recommendCompare using chart →