Prosperplast Load&go II IWO85
Photos 4 |
Prosperplast Load&go II IWO85 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prosperplast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prosperplast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prosperplast Load&go II IWO85
All prices 9 →Тачка садова Prosperplast Load&Go II 85 л чорна (IWO85C-S411) IWO85C-S411 | 1 399 ₴ |
Тачка садовая Prosperplast Load Go II 85 л 5905197979649 | 2 050 ₴ |
Візок садовий Prosperplast LOAD & GO II, 85л, оливковий (5905197979649) | 2 050 ₴ |
Тачка садова двоколісна Prosperplast LOAD&GO II 85 л Чорна (5905197979656) | 1 670 ₴ |
Тачка садовая Prosperplast Load Go II 85 л 5905197979656 | 1 670 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features wheelbarrow / trolley Prosperplast Load&go II IWO85:
- Wheelbarrow height - 715 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →