Radaway Torrenta KDD 100x100 angle
Photos 10 |
Radaway Torrenta KDD 100Lx100R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Torrenta KDD 100Lx100R:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 32272-01-01N — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 32272-01-05N — glass colour: graphite
- P/N 32272-01-10N — glass colour: carre
Radaway Torrenta KDD configurations
Price for Radaway Torrenta KDD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Torrenta KDD 75x90 left / right | from 25 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDD 80x80 angle | from 26 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDD 80x90 left / right | from 26 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDD 80x100 left / right | from 27 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDD 90x75 left / right | from 25 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDD 90x80 left / right | from 26 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDD 90x90 angle | from 27 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDD 100x80 left / right | from 26 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDD 100x90 left / right | from 27 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDD 100x100 angle | from 27 400 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →