Radaway Almatea KDD 80x80 angle
Photos 6 |
Radaway Almatea KDD 80Lx80R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Almatea KDD 80x80 angle
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Almatea KDD 80x80 (Колір скла - інтімато) 32162-01-1 | 38 000 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Almatea KDD 80x80 (Колір скла - коричневе) 32162-01- | 35 400 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Almatea KDD 80x80 (Колір скла - графіт) 32162-01-05N | 35 400 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Almatea KDD 80x80 (Колір скла - прозоре) 32162-01-01 | 40 800 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Almatea KDD 80Lx80R:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 32162-01-01N — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 32162-01-05N — glass colour: graphite
- P/N 32162-01-08N — glass colour: brown
- P/N 32162-01-12N — glass colour: intimato
Radaway Almatea KDD configurations
Price for Radaway Almatea KDD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Almatea KDD 75x90 left / right | from 36 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDD 80x80 angle | from 35 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDD 80x90 left / right | from 36 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDD 80x100 left / right | from 36 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDD 90x75 left / right | from 36 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDD 90x80 left / right | from 36 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDD 90x90 angle | from 36 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDD 90x100 left / right | from 37 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDD 100x80 left / right | from 36 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDD 100x90 left / right | from 37 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Almatea KDD 100x100 angle | from 37 400 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →