Radaway Premium Plus C1900 100x100
Photos 11 |
Radaway Premium Plus C1900 C100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Premium Plus C1900 100x100
All prices 16 →Radaway Premium Plus C100 квадратна (100x100x190) прозора/хром (30443-01-0 | 28 832 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Radaway Premium Plus C 1000x1000x1900, хром/графіт 30443-01- | 20 567 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Premium Plus C 1000x1000x1900 хром/графітове (30443-01-05N) | 30 881 ₴ |
Radaway Premium Plus C100 квадратная (100x100x190) графит/хром (30443-01-0 | 30 572 ₴ |
Radaway Premium Plus C100 квадратна (100x100x190) прозора/хром (30443-01-0 | 28 832 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Premium Plus C1900 C100:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 30443-01-01N — glass colour: transparent, profile colour — chrome
- P/N 30443-01-05N — glass colour: graphite, profile colour — chrome
- P/N 30443-01-08N — glass colour: brown, profile colour — chrome
Radaway Premium Plus C1900 configurations
Price for Radaway Premium Plus C1900 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Premium Plus C1900 80x80 | from 20 124 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus C1900 90x90 | from 21 625 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Radaway Premium Plus C1900 100x100 | from 20 567 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →