Rebeltec Stage 300
Photos 5 |
Close
Head
Rebeltec Stage 300
Type:minisystem
Number of channels:1.2
System power:35 W
Frequency range:25 – 20000 Hz
Tuner type:digital
Carriers:USB, card reader
Autonomous power supply:battery
System dimensions:300х225х210 mm
Weight:1816 kg
All specifications
Buy Rebeltec Stage 300
Портативні колонки Rebeltec Stage 300 RBLGLO000041RGB-підсвічува Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 566 ₴ |
Портативные колонки Rebeltec Stage 300RGB-подсветкаСт Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 562 ₴ |
Портативні колонки Rebeltec Stage 300RGB-підсвічува Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 556 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 669 ₴
minisystem, channel 2.0, USB, card reader, FM, Bluetooth v 5.0, karaoke, 20 W
from 1 702 ₴
party, channel 2.0, USB, card reader, FM, Bluetooth v 5.0, karaoke, 20 W
from 1 891 ₴
minisystem, channel 2.0, USB, card reader, FM, Bluetooth v 5.0, 14 W, 150 – 19000 Hz
from 1 638 ₴
smart speaker, channel 1.0, Bluetooth v 5.0, Chromecast, Google Assistant, Multiroom, control via smartphone, sound 360°
from 1 485 ₴
minisystem, channel 1.0, USB, card reader, FM, Bluetooth v 5.0, karaoke, 10 W
from 823 ₴
minisystem, channel 2.0, USB, FM, Bluetooth v 4.1, wireless charger, 8 W, 20 – 20000 Hz
from 1 799 ₴
minisystem, channel 1.0, USB, card reader, Bluetooth, 16 W, 36 – 20000 Hz
from 3 991 ₴
party, channel 2.0, USB, card reader, FM, Bluetooth, karaoke, 50 W, 45 – 22000 Hz