RIVACASE Egmont 7960 15.6
Videos 1Photos 14 |
RIVACASE Egmont 7960 15.6 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RIVACASE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RIVACASE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RIVACASE Egmont 7960 15.6
All prices 25 →Рюкзак RivaCase 7960 15.6 Blue (7960 (Blue)) | 2 949 ₴ |
Рюкзак для ноутбука 15.6" rivacase 7960 (Blue) | 2 215 ₴ |
Рюкзак для MacBook Pro RivaCase Egmont 7960 (Blue) 7960 (Blue) | 2 949 ₴ |
Рюкзак RivaCase 7960 для ноутбука 15.6" синий | 2 802 ₴ |
Рюкзак для ноутбука RivaCase 15.6" 7960 Blue (7960Blue) | 2 434 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features backpack RIVACASE Egmont 7960 15.6:
- Back pocket
We recommendCompare using chart →