Ronix 3420
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Ronix 3420
All specifications
Specifications 3420
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ronix 3420
All prices 19 →Шлифовальная мини-машина аккумуляторная Ronix 3420, гравер, набор | 1 799 ₴ |
Машина міні-шліфувальна, набір Ronix 3420 | 1 683 ₴ |
Машина міні-шліфувальна акумуляторна Ronix 3420 (1606044) | 1 799 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина Ronix міні, акумуляторна, набір (3420) | 1 809 ₴ |
Машина міні-шліфувальна акумуляторна, набір 3420 | 1 799 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →